CLASSIFICAÇÃO

ClassificaçãoImagem do RankMínimo de HorasMáximo de HorasSalário por hora:
Trainee119100
Piloto Taxi Aéreo2059200
Piloto Regional6099300
Copiloto Nacional100199400
Comandante Nacional200249500
Copiloto Internacional250499600
Comandante Internacional500999700
Copiloto Senior10001499800
Comandante Senior150029991200
Copiloto Master300059991300
Comandante Master6000150001400


Powered by Mercosul Lnhas Aereas